Fernleigh 15 Relay
Sunday, 22 Oct 2017

The results below are amended but still UNOFFICIAL. Well done to all relay teams! Relay category Results will be coming soon.


 Pos Name                      M/F      Net time      Finish

   1 Performance, PURE          M          54:43       54:43
   2 Pain Train, Leadbeater     M          57:04       57:04
   3 The Wooters, Relay         F          58:11       58:11
   4 Legs, Scrambled            M          59:51       59:51
   5 Squad Goals, Leadbeatter   M        1:01:09     1:01:09
   6 Speed Stars, Leadbeatter   M        1:01:21     1:01:21
   7 CraigWards, The            M        1:01:29     1:01:29
   8 Legends, Genetics          F        1:02:05     1:02:05
   9 Runlab Young Guns Male, R  M        1:02:22     1:02:22
  10 Athletics Boys, Kotara So  M        1:03:21     1:03:21
  11 Gaudion, Lachlan           M        1:03:30     1:03:30
  12 Track Team, Leadbeatter    M        1:03:54     1:03:54
  13 Flyers, Leadbeatter        F        1:04:42     1:04:42
  14 Runlab Young Guns Girls,   M        1:04:51     1:04:51
  15 Bolters, The Birthday      M        1:07:16     1:07:16
  16 Roadrunners, Leadbeatter   F        1:07:35     1:07:35
  17 Legends, New Lambton Sout  M        1:09:57     1:09:57
  18 A-Team, Leadbeatter        F        1:11:26     1:11:26
  19 McCallum, Noah             M        1:13:37     1:13:37
  20 Torrisi, Arianna           F        1:14:47     1:14:47
  21 Tornados, Tighfield        F        1:15:24     1:15:24
  22 Burgmann, Carol            F        1:17:15     1:17:15
  23 Carter, Tony               M        1:18:52     1:18:52
  24 Stead, Chad                M        1:19:52     1:19:52
  25 Tigers, The                M        1:20:27     1:20:27
  26 Team 1, Newcastle East     M        1:21:47     1:21:47
  27 Mulhearn, Lisa             F        1:23:00     1:23:00
  28 Runlab Young Guns Mixed,   M        1:23:30     1:23:30
  29 Gibson, Beau               M        1:24:56     1:24:56
  30 Team 2, Newcastle East PS  F        1:25:55     1:25:55
  31 Team 3, Newcastle East PS  F        1:26:28     1:26:28
  32 Drinkwater, Lauren         F        1:26:36     1:26:36
  33 Yong, Brian                M        1:26:38     1:26:38
  34 Preston, Melissa           F        1:27:16     1:27:16
  35 Adoptee, Crawfords plus    F        1:27:44     1:27:44
  36 Mayor and Friends, Lake M  F        1:28:56     1:28:56
  37 Zoomers, Genetics Fitness  M        1:30:24     1:30:24
  38 Rippers, Genetics Fitness  F        1:30:55     1:30:55
  39 Team, Fingly               M        1:34:01     1:34:01
  40 Team 4, Newcastle EAST     M        1:34:53     1:34:53
  41 Anything for Race Bling,   F        1:38:44     1:38:44
  42 Cruickshank, Felicity      F        1:47:38     1:47:38
  43 Lindgren, Heidi            F        2:09:54     2:09:54