This is the updated list of all participants who have registered online up until 8:00pm Thursday 15th May. Please check you are listed in the correct event. The bib number is the number that will appear on your chest bib. By recalling your bib number we will be able to locate your race bib quickly at check in.

                    Northparkes Rotary Fun Run - 17/05/2015                    
                         Greater RunNSW Fun Run Series                         
                      Harrisson Park, Nash St, Parkes NSW                      
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 10k Run RR Byrne Clothing and Maxitool 
===============================================================================
Sunday 17/05/2015 - 9:00 AM
         Bib   Name                    Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1     49 Meg Reeves                   W31 UNA                         
  2     25 Carolyn Davis                W35 UNA                         
  3     74 Matt O'Dea                   M40 Team Dub                    
  4     55 Anita Rusten                 W36 UNA                         
  5     64 Stewart Vidler               M44 Orange Runne                
  6     53 Kinisha Roweth               W16 Orange Runne                
  7     42 Belinda Miller               W33 UNA                         
  8     70 Rob Wilton                   M35 UNA                         
  9     69 Ursula Wilson                W43 Orange Runne                
 10     30 Tony Fitzpatrick             M58 Orange Runne                
 11     31 Noeline Francis              W53 UNA                         
 12     65 Jade Walker                  M30 UNA                         
 13     68 Lauren Wilkinson             W36 UNA                         
 14      2 Trudy Alfred                 W46 UNA                         
 15     75 Glenn Pearson                M39 UNA                         
 16     39 Heidi Mawbey                 W37 UNA                         
 17     51 Felicity Reginato            W37 UNA                         
 18     61 Ho Man Tang                  M31 Orange Runne                
 19     54 Daryl Roweth                 M50 Orange Runne                
 20     76 Louise Sharp                 W32 UNA                         
 21     17 Mark Chapman                 M53 Orange Runne                
 22     57 Elizabeth Simpson            W31 Orange Runne                
 23      7 John Betts                   M65 UNA                         
 24     71 Tommy Wong                   M23 UNA                         
 25     24 Sonia Davies                 W48 Middleton Pu                
 26     66 Sally Wallace                W65 UNA                         
 27     10 Kate Brien                   W50 Dubbo Tri Cl                
 28     59 Alison Spurway               W46 UNA                         
 29      9 Scott Brakenridge            M31 UNA                         
 30     15 Ben Cattle                   M14 UNA                         
 31     77 Raymond Giffin               M44 UNA                         
 32     45 Peter Nichols                M44 Tullamore Tu                
 33      4 Bryan Bauer                  M68 UNA                         
 34     16 Kent Chamberlain             M37 Chamberlains                
 35     81 Martin Timms                 M30 UNA                         
 36     21 Craig Cutting                M38 UNA                         
 37     36 Tristan Jones                M27 UNA                         
 38     60 Ian Spurway                  M48 Orange Runne                
 39     28 Sharon Fahy                  W53 UNA                         
 40      1 Helen Airey                  W41 UNA                         
 41     23 Anthony Daintith             M37 Orange Runne                
 42     40 Michael McCormick            M40 UNA                         
 43     27 Graham Fahy                  M56 UNA                         
 44     14 Carolyn Cameron              W33 UNA                         
 45     37 Ruby Kwong                   W24 Team Dub                    
 46     78 Erik Lensson                 M56 UNA                         
 47     48 Kellie Reeves                W39 Team Dub                    
 48      5 Kristy Bennetts              W37 MudBennetts                 
 49      8 Elly Blackwell               W23 UNA                         
 50     18 Julie Chapman                W52 Orange Runne                
 51     79 Nathan Tessmann              M30 Team Dub                    
 52     56 Martin Ryan                  M54 UNA                         
 53     67 Kathleen Wallington          W48 UNA                         
 54      6 Kieren Bennetts              M39 MudBennetts                 
 55     22 Nikki Cutting                W36 UNA                         
 56     52 Brian Rix                    M73 Orange Runne                
 57     20 Mike Cooper                  M56 Orange Runne                
 58      3 Steve Barry                  M59 UNA                         
 59     41 Julie Middleton              W52 UNA                         
 60     13 Daniella (Danni) Burgio      W52 Orange Runne                
 61     62 Judy Tarleton                W65 Orange Runne                
 62     33 Amanda Gregor                W44 Orange Runne                
 63     47 Carol Reddington             W54 UNA                         
 64     44 Victoria Morgan              W31 Orange Runne                
 65     46 Joelene Pawson               W22 UNA                         
 66     50 Adam Reeves                  M30 Orange Runne                
 67     82 Tim Dowler                   M35 UNA                         
 68     34 Jess Hill                    W13 UNA                         
 69     29 Jane Fairgrieve              W57 Orange Runne                
 70     35 Tabitha Jones                W35 UNA                         
 71     83 Stuart Doyle                 M48 Canberra Ymc                
 72     63 Letitia Vidler               W51 Orange Runne                
 73     80 Stephanie Hughes             W27 UNA                         
 74     38 Thomas Lawler                M52 UNA                         
 75     19 Suzanne Coen                 W36 UNA                         
 76     43 Angie Moon                   W38 UNA                         
 77     58 Ben Smith                    M40 UNA                         
 78     72 Tessa Ziser                  W33 UNA                         
 79     73 Steven Hanani                M24 UNA                         
 80     11 Kevin Brophy                 M61 UNA                         
 81     26 Holly Deveson                W36 UNA                         
 82     12 Jenni Buckley                W45 Mudgee                      
 
Event 2  Mixed 5k Run RR Greater Building Society 
===============================================================================
Sunday 17/05/2015 - 9:00 AM
      Bib    Name                      Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    255 Codie Smith                  W20 UNA                         
  2    221 Racheal Goodfellow           W36 UNA                         
  3    223 Zarna Gould                  W30 UNA                         
  4    265 Connor Whiteley              M16 UNA                         
  5    206 Vateesh Chand                M41 UNA                         
  6    235 Fiona Mackin                 W43 Orange Runne                
  7    256 Andy Stibbard                M27 UNA                         
  8    232 Jacques Labuschagne          M43 UNA                         
  9    227 Yvonne Hofman                W56 UNA                         
 10    258 Tracy Turner                 W44 UNA                         
 11    231 Kaitlyn Klein                W12 Macquarie Hu                
 12    269 Margaretha Barnard           W47 UNA                         
 13    243 Tracey Newbigging            W32 UNA                         
 14    217 Damien Ewin                  M31 UNA                         
 15    249 Andrew Reeves                M52 Team Dub                    
 16    210 Jack Daintith                M15 Orange Runne                
 17    214 Jessie Dean                  W13 Team Dean                   
 18    245 David O'Grady                M55 UNA                         
 19    246 Bailey Penrose               W14 Orange Runne                
 20    263 Helen Yeo                    W58 UNA                         
 21    242 Pamela Naidoo-Ameglio        W43 UNA                         
 22    213 Matt Dean                    M41 Team Dean                   
 23    234 Samantha Lydford             W40 UNA                         
 24    274 Nicole Walsh                 W30 UNA                         
 25    244 Cathy O'Grady                W53 UNA                         
 26    211 Hugh Daintith                M13 Orange Runne                
 27    224 Chelsea Gregor               W16 Orange Runne                
 28    266 Ineke McLuckie               W33 UNA                         
 29    268 Nicole Williamson            W32 Orange Runne                
 30    230 Anita Kealley                W32 UNA                         
 31    247 Brett Preisig                M52 UNA                         
 32    209 Deacon Cutting               MM7 UNA                         
 33    262 Melanie Woolmer              W37 UNA                         
 34    270 Sue Betts                    W49 Orange Runne                
 35    225 Julieanne Hill               W36 UNA                         
 36    264 Michelle Whiteley            W43 UNA                         
 37    273 Greg Turner                  M32 UNA                         
 38    229 Brendan Howard               M44 Howards Havi                
 39    257 Lara Stibbard                W24 UNA                         
 40    278 Brooke Morgan                W13 UNA                         
 41    205 Elizabeth Chamberlain        W36 Chamberlains                
 42    267 Tricia Trim                  W43 UNA                         
 43    239 Christian Martin             M29 UNA                         
 44    261 Allison Watson               W29 UNA                         
 45    240 Tony Melhuish                M53 UNA                         
 46    228 Philip Howard                MM8 Howards Havi                
 47    271 Anna Daintith                W41 Orange Runne                
 48    202 Joanne Besant                W48 UNA                         
 49    208 Ethen Cutting                M11 UNA                         
 50    201 Laurent Ameglio              M46 UNA                         
 51    226 Chris Hinchley               M33 UNA                         
 52    236 Jesse Magill                 M14 Parkes Chris                
 53    220 Rebeka Giffin                W15 UNA                         
 54    275 Daniel Roberts               M25 UNA                         
 55    259 Bronte Warren                W47 UNA                         
 56    237 Luke Magill                  M11 Parkes Chris                
 57    252 Glenys Rosser                W69 Orange Runne                
 58    253 Donna Shaw                   W43 UNA                         
 59    215 Tracey Dugan                 W30 UNA                         
 60    276 Kyah Hester                  W25 UNA                         
 61    219 Owen Giffin                  M18 UNA                         
 62    216 Vanessa Edwards              W28 UNA                         
 63    277 Trish Morgan                 W40 UNA                         
 64    212 Estelle Dean                 W44 Team Dean                   
 65    233 Stef Loader                  W42 Howards Havi                
 66    272 Tina Morrison-Turner         W30 UNA                         
 67    241 Rodney Morrison              M44 UNA                         
 68    207 Michelle Coady               W36 UNA                         
 69    260 Heather Waters               W63 UNA                         
 70    248 Dan Rawsthorne               M33 UNA                         
 71    218 Bill Fairgrieve              M61 Orange Runne                
 72    279 Monique Morgan               W13 UNA                         
 73    250 Cassie Richards              W28 UNA                         
 74    204 Emma Bleechmore              W33 UNA                         
 75    251 Stephanie Roberts            W38 UNA                         
 76    254 Christina Sleep              W30 UNA                         
 77    203 Darren Besant                M51 UNA                         
 78    222 Michelle Gosper              W30 UNA                         
 
Event 3  Mixed 2000 Meter Run RR Bartley's Barkers
===============================================================================
Sunday 17/05/2015 - 10:10 AM
       Bib    Name                     Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    138 Laila Rusten                 WW7 UNA                         
  2    126 Ruby Markwort                WW8 UNA                         
  3    133 Elsie Orr                    WW7 Middleton Pu                
  4    136 Kate Rolfe                   W12 UNA                         
  5    151 Abigael Webb                 WW9 Middleton Pu                
  6    131 Ainsley Newton               W12 UNA                         
  7    107 Monique Bennetts             WW5 MudBennetts                 
  8    112 Emilee Curran                W11 UNA                         
  9    139 Molly Rusten                 W11 UNA                         
 10    102 Kai Airey                    WW8 Holy Family                 
 11    159 Ewan Moody                   MM7 Parkes Littl                
 12    123 Emma Jones                   W12 UNA                         
 13    111 Lily Crocker                 W11 Middleton Pu                
 14    140 Teagan Smede                 WW9 Middleton Pu                
 15    113 Marty Davies                 MM8 Middleton Pu                
 16    148 Phoebe Thompson              W12 Parkes Chris                
 17    160 Eamon Moody                  MM4 Parkes Littl                
 18    146 Josie Thompson               W12 MudBennetts                 
 19    117 Bella Gould                  WW9 Middleton Pu                
 20    130 Amelia Morrison              WW8 UNA                         
 21    120 Heidi Jones                  WW5 Holy Family                 
 22    143 Nell Smith                   WW7 Middleton Pu                
 23    162 Sophie Heraghty              W12 UNA                         
 24    158 Liam Moody                   MM9 Parkes Littl                
 25    137 Amy Rolfe                    W12 UNA                         
 26    105 Alesha Bennetts              W10 MudBennetts                 
 27    122 Abigail Jones                W11 Holy Family                 
 28    121 Laura Jones                  WW8 Holy Family                 
 29    161 Mya Houston                  W10 UNA                         
 30    129 Sally Medlyn                 WW7 UNA                         
 31    141 Molly Smith                  W10 Middleton Pu                
 32    108 William Buckley              MM8 UNA                         
 33    154 Logan Whiteley               M10 UNA                         
 34    149 Claire Turner                WW8 UNA                         
 35    144 Charlie Stubbs               MM8 UNA                         
 36    106 Jorja Bennetts               WW7 MudBennetts                 
 37    145 Karlah Stubbs                W10 Middleton Pu                
 38    116 Harry Dean                   MM8 Dean Kids                   
 39    152 Noah Webb                    MM7 Middleton Pu                
 40    128 Lily McCormick               WW8 UNA                         
 41    155 Brodie P                     MM4 UNA                         
 42    150 Ella Ward                    WW8 Middleton Pu                
 43    119 Sofia Howard                 WW5 Holy Family                 
 44    101 Sam Airey                    M10 Holy Family                 
 45    153 Jay Timms                    MM9 UNA                         
 46    135 Jai Reeves                   M10 Team Dub                    
 47    156 Charlotte Gould              WW7 Parkes Littl                
 48    114 Abby Dean                    W11 Dean Kids                   
 49    104 Lara Bennett                 WW8 Middleton Pu                
 50    118 Brady Hill                   MM9 Middleton Pu                
 51    132 Molly Orr                    WW9 Middleton Pu                
 52    127 Maddison McCormick           W10 UNA                         
 53    147 Bronte Thompson              W10 Holy Family                 
 54    110 Praneesh Chand               M11 Bankstown At                
 55    125 Lillian Kealley-smith        WW7 UNA                         
 56    124 Hope Kealley/smith           WW9 UNA                         
 57    109 Sam Buckley                  MM6 UNA                         
 58    103 Zoe Anderson                 WW9 UNA                         
 59    157 Jordan Moody                 W10 Parkes Littl                
 60    115 Molly Dean                   WW9 Dean Kids                   
 61    142 Ruby Smith                   WW8 Middleton Pu                
 62    134 Lara Piercy                  W10 Middleton Pu